0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale class 95- Online Buy Low Price class 95 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    2. LSI SAS 3041E-R

      LSI SAS 3041E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
      $62.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LSI SAS 3081E-R

      LSI SAS 3081E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. QLA2342

      QLA2342

      SKU: QLA2342
      $92.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LSI SAS 9211-4i

      LSI SAS 9211-4i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-4i
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-4i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LSI SAS 3442E-R

      LSI SAS 3442E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3442E-R
      $104.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3442E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale class 95 from Cheap class 95 Lots, Buy from Reliable class 95 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find class 95 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of class 95! We’ve also got low price class 95 . You can shop wholesale class 95 from class 95 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like class 95 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in class 95 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by class 95 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion