0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco xfp- Online Buy Low Price cisco xfp Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

    SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Cisco, XFP10GER-192IR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GER-192IR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GER-192IR-L

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $599.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  8. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cisco xfp from Cheap cisco xfp Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco xfp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cisco xfp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco xfp! We’ve also got low price cisco xfp . You can shop wholesale cisco xfp from cisco xfp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco xfp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco xfp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco xfp price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion