0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco support- Online Buy Low Price cisco support Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 56 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
      $10.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
      $12.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue
      $27.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More
    9. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30

      Regular Price: $63.00

      Special Price: $28.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-EX-SMD

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 56 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale cisco support from Cheap cisco support Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco support Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find cisco support at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco support! We’ve also got low price cisco support . You can shop wholesale cisco support from cisco support wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco support promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco support reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco support price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion