0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco sfp glc lh sm- Online Buy Low Price cisco sfp glc lh sm Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cisco sfp glc lh sm from Cheap cisco sfp glc lh sm Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco sfp glc lh sm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cisco sfp glc lh sm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco sfp glc lh sm! We’ve also got low price cisco sfp glc lh sm . You can shop wholesale cisco sfp glc lh sm from cisco sfp glc lh sm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco sfp glc lh sm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco sfp glc lh sm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco sfp glc lh sm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion