0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco sfp active optical cables- Online Buy Low Price cisco sfp active optical cables Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-ACU7M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 7-Meters

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-ACU7M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 7-Meters

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 7-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax,Active

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    8. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 10-Meters

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10GBASE-CU active Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 10-Meters

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      Regular Price: $148.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 10-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    10. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
      $105.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale cisco sfp active optical cables from Cheap cisco sfp active optical cables Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco sfp active optical cables Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find cisco sfp active optical cables at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco sfp active optical cables! We’ve also got low price cisco sfp active optical cables . You can shop wholesale cisco sfp active optical cables from cisco sfp active optical cables wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco sfp active optical cables promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco sfp active optical cables reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco sfp active optical cables price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion