0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco glc zx sm- Online Buy Low Price cisco glc zx sm Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-ZX-SM

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cisco glc zx sm from Cheap cisco glc zx sm Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco glc zx sm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cisco glc zx sm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco glc zx sm! We’ve also got low price cisco glc zx sm . You can shop wholesale cisco glc zx sm from cisco glc zx sm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco glc zx sm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco glc zx sm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco glc zx sm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion