0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco glc sx mm sfp- Online Buy Low Price cisco glc sx mm sfp Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MM

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cisco glc sx mm sfp from Cheap cisco glc sx mm sfp Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco glc sx mm sfp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cisco glc sx mm sfp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco glc sx mm sfp! We’ve also got low price cisco glc sx mm sfp . You can shop wholesale cisco glc sx mm sfp from cisco glc sx mm sfp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco glc sx mm sfp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco glc sx mm sfp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco glc sx mm sfp price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion