0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco 12 port router- Online Buy Low Price cisco 12 port router Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    SKU: J9281A-B

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cisco 12 port router from Cheap cisco 12 port router Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco 12 port router Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cisco 12 port router at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco 12 port router! We’ve also got low price cisco 12 port router . You can shop wholesale cisco 12 port router from cisco 12 port router wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco 12 port router promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco 12 port router reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco 12 port router price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion