0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module- Online Buy Low Price cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module from Cheap cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module! We’ve also got low price cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module . You can shop wholesale cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module from cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco 10gbase-lr sfp module price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion