0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco 10gbase-lr- Online Buy Low Price cisco 10gbase-lr Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cisco 10gbase-lr from Cheap cisco 10gbase-lr Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco 10gbase-lr Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cisco 10gbase-lr at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco 10gbase-lr! We’ve also got low price cisco 10gbase-lr . You can shop wholesale cisco 10gbase-lr from cisco 10gbase-lr wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco 10gbase-lr promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco 10gbase-lr reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco 10gbase-lr price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion