0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco 10gb- Online Buy Low Price cisco 10gb Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 71 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1-Meter

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1-Meter

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    6. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 2-Meter

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 2-Meter

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU2M

      Regular Price: $35.00

      Special Price: $21.50

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 2-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3-Meters

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3-Meters

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue
      $27.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More
    10. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30

      Regular Price: $63.00

      Special Price: $28.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 71 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale cisco 10gb from Cheap cisco 10gb Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco 10gb Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find cisco 10gb at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco 10gb! We’ve also got low price cisco 10gb . You can shop wholesale cisco 10gb from cisco 10gb wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco 10gb promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco 10gb reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco 10gb price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion