0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco 10g transceiver- Online Buy Low Price cisco 10g transceiver Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MM

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.59

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
      $10.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-LH-SM

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1300nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
      $12.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Cisco, GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks, commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks, commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-T
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-EX-SMD

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-ZX-SM

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

      For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

      SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale cisco 10g transceiver from Cheap cisco 10g transceiver Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco 10g transceiver Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find cisco 10g transceiver at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco 10g transceiver! We’ve also got low price cisco 10g transceiver . You can shop wholesale cisco 10g transceiver from cisco 10g transceiver wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco 10g transceiver promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco 10g transceiver reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco 10g transceiver price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion