0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cisco 1000base-sx sfp- Online Buy Low Price cisco 1000base-sx sfp Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MM

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cisco 1000base-sx sfp from Cheap cisco 1000base-sx sfp Lots, Buy from Reliable cisco 1000base-sx sfp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cisco 1000base-sx sfp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cisco 1000base-sx sfp! We’ve also got low price cisco 1000base-sx sfp . You can shop wholesale cisco 1000base-sx sfp from cisco 1000base-sx sfp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cisco 1000base-sx sfp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cisco 1000base-sx sfp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cisco 1000base-sx sfp price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion