0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale channels 5- Online Buy Low Price channels 5 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 96 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    3. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 1m

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 1m

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C001

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    8. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 1m length

      For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 1m length

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. For Mellanox MCP1600-C002, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C002, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C002

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 96 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale channels 5 from Cheap channels 5 Lots, Buy from Reliable channels 5 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find channels 5 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of channels 5! We’ve also got low price channels 5 . You can shop wholesale channels 5 from channels 5 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like channels 5 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in channels 5 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by channels 5 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion