0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale channel 78- Online Buy Low Price channel 78 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale channel 78 from Cheap channel 78 Lots, Buy from Reliable channel 78 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find channel 78 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of channel 78! We’ve also got low price channel 78 . You can shop wholesale channel 78 from channel 78 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like channel 78 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in channel 78 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by channel 78 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion