0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale channel 19- Online Buy Low Price channel 19 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 70 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/2ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    6. For Mellanox MCP7H00-G001, Mellanox passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP7H00-G001, Mellanox passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 1m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP7H00-G001

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP7H00-G001
      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      SKU: 10426

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Extreme 10426
      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

      For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

      SKU: 470-ABPR

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABPR
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. For Extreme 10421, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10421, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      SKU: 10421

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Extreme 10421
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 70 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale channel 19 from Cheap channel 19 Lots, Buy from Reliable channel 19 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find channel 19 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of channel 19! We’ve also got low price channel 19 . You can shop wholesale channel 19 from channel 19 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like channel 19 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in channel 19 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by channel 19 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion