0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale channel 15 pa- Online Buy Low Price channel 15 pa Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 98 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      SKU: JD097C

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
      $64.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    8. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 98 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale channel 15 pa from Cheap channel 15 pa Lots, Buy from Reliable channel 15 pa Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find channel 15 pa at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of channel 15 pa! We’ve also got low price channel 15 pa . You can shop wholesale channel 15 pa from channel 15 pa wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like channel 15 pa promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in channel 15 pa reviews or comparison shop by browsing by channel 15 pa price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion