0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale cate press- Online Buy Low Price cate press Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    Out of stock

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    SKU: WG-X540-T1
    $139.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T1
    ● PCI Express 2.1 (5.0 GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Learn More
  6. WG-9540-2T

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T2

    SKU: WG-X540-T2

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $169.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Dual RJ45 Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
    ● PCI Express v2.1 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
  7. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe16002

    LPe16002

    SKU: LPe16002
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale cate press from Cheap cate press Lots, Buy from Reliable cate press Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find cate press at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of cate press! We’ve also got low price cate press . You can shop wholesale cate press from cate press wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like cate press promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in cate press reviews or comparison shop by browsing by cate press price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion