0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale car information form- Online Buy Low Price car information form Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Optical Transceiver, 1.4km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4PSM

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM Learn More
    8. 42D0491

      42D0491

      SKU: 42D0491
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale car information form from Cheap car information form Lots, Buy from Reliable car information form Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find car information form at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of car information form! We’ve also got low price car information form . You can shop wholesale car information form from car information form wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like car information form promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in car information form reviews or comparison shop by browsing by car information form price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion