0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale c-band dwdm- Online Buy Low Price c-band dwdm Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale c-band dwdm from Cheap c-band dwdm Lots, Buy from Reliable c-band dwdm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find c-band dwdm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of c-band dwdm! We’ve also got low price c-band dwdm . You can shop wholesale c-band dwdm from c-band dwdm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like c-band dwdm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in c-band dwdm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by c-band dwdm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion