0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale budget car- Online Buy Low Price budget car Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale budget car from Cheap budget car Lots, Buy from Reliable budget car Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find budget car at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of budget car! We’ve also got low price budget car . You can shop wholesale budget car from budget car wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like budget car promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in budget car reviews or comparison shop by browsing by budget car price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion