0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale bu met- Online Buy Low Price bu met Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 96 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      SKU: WGC4-E0507

      ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
      ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
      ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
      ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
    3. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    7. External MiniSAS Cable, 2-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P2M

      Regular Price: $41.00

      Special Price: $25.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    9. External MiniSAS Cable, 3-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P3M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. External MiniSAS Cable, 4-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 4-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P4M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $35.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 96 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale bu met from Cheap bu met Lots, Buy from Reliable bu met Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find bu met at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of bu met! We’ve also got low price bu met . You can shop wholesale bu met from bu met wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like bu met promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in bu met reviews or comparison shop by browsing by bu met price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion