0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale bp stock- Online Buy Low Price bp stock Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
  5. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  6. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  7.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale bp stock from Cheap bp stock Lots, Buy from Reliable bp stock Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find bp stock at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of bp stock! We’ve also got low price bp stock . You can shop wholesale bp stock from bp stock wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like bp stock promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in bp stock reviews or comparison shop by browsing by bp stock price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion