0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm- Online Buy Low Price bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $154.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $155.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm from Cheap bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm Lots, Buy from Reliable bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm! We’ve also got low price bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm . You can shop wholesale bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm from bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by bidi sfp module 120km 1.25g with ddm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion