0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale been v- Online Buy Low Price been v Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    3. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      SKU: 407-BBSM

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For dell 407-BBSM
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m
      Learn More
    4. For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D, Mellanox active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

      For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D, Mellanox active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

      SKU: MMA1B00-C100D

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    5. For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      Learn More
    6. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

      SKU: 100G-QSFP28-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      SKU: AMQ28-SR4-M1

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      SKU: MFA1A00-C005
      $339.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale been v from Cheap been v Lots, Buy from Reliable been v Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find been v at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of been v! We’ve also got low price been v . You can shop wholesale been v from been v wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like been v promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in been v reviews or comparison shop by browsing by been v price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion