0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale b 66- Online Buy Low Price b 66 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco 72-3663-01 RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01

      Cisco 72-3663-01 RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01

      SKU: 72-3663-01
      $5.90

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-1 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 1ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-1 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 1ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-2660X-1
      $7.40

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-2 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 2ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-2 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 2ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-2660X-2
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-3 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 3ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-3 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 3ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-2660X-3
      $8.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-6 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 6ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-6 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 6ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-2660X-6
      $9.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-10 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 10ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-10 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 10ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-2660X-10
      $10.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-20 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-SS-2660X-20 Smart Serial Male DTE to LFH60 Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-SS-2660X-20
      $12.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-1M

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    9. 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

      1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ASF15-24-40

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-ZX-SM

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale b 66 from Cheap b 66 Lots, Buy from Reliable b 66 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find b 66 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of b 66! We’ve also got low price b 66 . You can shop wholesale b 66 from b 66 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like b 66 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in b 66 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by b 66 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion