0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale axs network- Online Buy Low Price axs network Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale axs network from Cheap axs network Lots, Buy from Reliable axs network Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find axs network at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of axs network! We’ve also got low price axs network . You can shop wholesale axs network from axs network wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like axs network promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in axs network reviews or comparison shop by browsing by axs network price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion