0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale aui transceiver- Online Buy Low Price aui transceiver Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    SKU: AXE15-192-40

    Regular Price: $818.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AXE15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale aui transceiver from Cheap aui transceiver Lots, Buy from Reliable aui transceiver Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find aui transceiver at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of aui transceiver! We’ve also got low price aui transceiver . You can shop wholesale aui transceiver from aui transceiver wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like aui transceiver promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in aui transceiver reviews or comparison shop by browsing by aui transceiver price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion