0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale aui ethernet- Online Buy Low Price aui ethernet Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    SKU: AXE15-192-40

    Regular Price: $818.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale aui ethernet from Cheap aui ethernet Lots, Buy from Reliable aui ethernet Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find aui ethernet at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of aui ethernet! We’ve also got low price aui ethernet . You can shop wholesale aui ethernet from aui ethernet wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like aui ethernet promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in aui ethernet reviews or comparison shop by browsing by aui ethernet price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion