0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale atc for all- Online Buy Low Price atc for all Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

      Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

      SKU: WG-T-F0404

      ● Support New Macbook 12"
      ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
      ● Compatible with OS x Win8
      ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
    7. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $90.00

      Special Price: $75.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● SMF
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

      Regular Price: $150.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 2U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale atc for all from Cheap atc for all Lots, Buy from Reliable atc for all Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find atc for all at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of atc for all! We’ve also got low price atc for all . You can shop wholesale atc for all from atc for all wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like atc for all promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in atc for all reviews or comparison shop by browsing by atc for all price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion