0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale asfd- Online Buy Low Price asfd Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-9AS-FDTE DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Console Adapter

    Cisco CAB-9AS-FDTE DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Console Adapter

    SKU: CAB-9AS-FDTE
    $4.20

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

    Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

    SKU: CAB-25AS-FDTE
    $4.20

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale asfd from Cheap asfd Lots, Buy from Reliable asfd Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find asfd at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of asfd! We’ve also got low price asfd . You can shop wholesale asfd from asfd wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like asfd promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in asfd reviews or comparison shop by browsing by asfd price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion