0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale asf15-24-120- Online Buy Low Price asf15-24-120 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $130.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-120

    Regular Price: $128.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale asf15-24-120 from Cheap asf15-24-120 Lots, Buy from Reliable asf15-24-120 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find asf15-24-120 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of asf15-24-120! We’ve also got low price asf15-24-120 . You can shop wholesale asf15-24-120 from asf15-24-120 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like asf15-24-120 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in asf15-24-120 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by asf15-24-120 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion