0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale arista sfp- Online Buy Low Price arista sfp Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 45 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-1G-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Arista SFP-1G-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable1 Meter,passive

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-1M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable1 Meter,passive

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 Meter

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 Meter

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-2M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

      Regular Price: $35.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 2-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. For Arista, SFP-1G-T, 100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module, CAT5, 100M

      For Arista, SFP-1G-T, 100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module, CAT5, 100M

      SKU: SFP-1G-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Arista SFP-1G-T
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-3M,10GBASE-CR SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-3M

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-3M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    9. For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct -Attached Cable 5 Meters

      For Arista, CAB-SFP-SFP-5M, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct -Attached Cable 5 Meters

      SKU: CAB-SFP-SFP-5M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $31.99

      ● For Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-5M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM
      $34.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 45 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale arista sfp from Cheap arista sfp Lots, Buy from Reliable arista sfp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find arista sfp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of arista sfp! We’ve also got low price arista sfp . You can shop wholesale arista sfp from arista sfp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like arista sfp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in arista sfp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by arista sfp price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion