0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale arista center- Online Buy Low Price arista center Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

    Regular Price: $999.00

    Special Price: $399.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 1.4-KM Learn More
  3. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  4. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale arista center from Cheap arista center Lots, Buy from Reliable arista center Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find arista center at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of arista center! We’ve also got low price arista center . You can shop wholesale arista center from arista center wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like arista center promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in arista center reviews or comparison shop by browsing by arista center price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion