0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale apc fiber- Online Buy Low Price apc fiber Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $74.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  6. MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-24MPO-XM
    $183.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● SMF(9/125um), Polish: APC
    ● 24Core High fiber density
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale apc fiber from Cheap apc fiber Lots, Buy from Reliable apc fiber Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find apc fiber at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of apc fiber! We’ve also got low price apc fiber . You can shop wholesale apc fiber from apc fiber wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like apc fiber promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in apc fiber reviews or comparison shop by browsing by apc fiber price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion