0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale aoc support- Online Buy Low Price aoc support Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      SKU: AOC-HDMI-30
      $139.99

      ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
      ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
      ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
      ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
      ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
    2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

      Regular Price: $234.99

      Special Price: $159.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      SKU: AOC-HDMI-50
      $169.99

      ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
      ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
      ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
      ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
      ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
      $219.99

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
      $259.99

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale aoc support from Cheap aoc support Lots, Buy from Reliable aoc support Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find aoc support at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of aoc support! We’ve also got low price aoc support . You can shop wholesale aoc support from aoc support wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like aoc support promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in aoc support reviews or comparison shop by browsing by aoc support price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion