0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale aoc in la- Online Buy Low Price aoc in la Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

    Regular Price: $179.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

    Regular Price: $234.99

    Special Price: $159.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
    $219.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
    $259.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-100M
    $471.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM4 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale aoc in la from Cheap aoc in la Lots, Buy from Reliable aoc in la Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find aoc in la at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of aoc in la! We’ve also got low price aoc in la . You can shop wholesale aoc in la from aoc in la wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like aoc in la promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in aoc in la reviews or comparison shop by browsing by aoc in la price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion