0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale aoc al- Online Buy Low Price aoc al Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 36 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
      $105.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      SKU: 10315

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Extreme 10315
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      ● 5-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 36 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale aoc al from Cheap aoc al Lots, Buy from Reliable aoc al Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find aoc al at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of aoc al! We’ve also got low price aoc al . You can shop wholesale aoc al from aoc al wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like aoc al promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in aoc al reviews or comparison shop by browsing by aoc al price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion