0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale aoc 23- Online Buy Low Price aoc 23 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15M

    For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15M

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M

    Regular Price: $234.99

    Special Price: $159.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M
    ● 15-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

    Regular Price: $234.99

    Special Price: $159.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M
    $234.99

    ● 15-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale aoc 23 from Cheap aoc 23 Lots, Buy from Reliable aoc 23 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find aoc 23 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of aoc 23! We’ve also got low price aoc 23 . You can shop wholesale aoc 23 from aoc 23 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like aoc 23 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in aoc 23 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by aoc 23 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion