0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale aoc 19- Online Buy Low Price aoc 19 Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10M

    For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10M

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M
    ● 10-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
    ● 10-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    SKU: 10315

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● For Extreme 10315
    ● 10-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
    $199.99

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
    $219.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-10M
    $219.99

    ● 10-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale aoc 19 from Cheap aoc 19 Lots, Buy from Reliable aoc 19 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find aoc 19 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of aoc 19! We’ve also got low price aoc 19 . You can shop wholesale aoc 19 from aoc 19 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like aoc 19 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in aoc 19 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by aoc 19 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion