0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale amp interconnect- Online Buy Low Price amp interconnect Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  3. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale amp interconnect from Cheap amp interconnect Lots, Buy from Reliable amp interconnect Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find amp interconnect at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of amp interconnect! We’ve also got low price amp interconnect . You can shop wholesale amp interconnect from amp interconnect wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like amp interconnect promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in amp interconnect reviews or comparison shop by browsing by amp interconnect price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion