0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ali ba ba- Online Buy Low Price ali ba ba Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 130 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN RJ45 to Twinax Interface Cable for 120ohm/Balance 10ft

      Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN RJ45 to Twinax Interface Cable for 120ohm/Balance 10ft

      SKU: CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-ADPT-75-120 75-120 Ohm Adapter Cable 30cm

      Cisco CAB-ADPT-75-120 75-120 Ohm Adapter Cable 30cm

      SKU: CAB-ADPT-75-120
      $9.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    6. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    10. CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue
      $27.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 130 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale ali ba ba from Cheap ali ba ba Lots, Buy from Reliable ali ba ba Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find ali ba ba at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ali ba ba! We’ve also got low price ali ba ba . You can shop wholesale ali ba ba from ali ba ba wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ali ba ba promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ali ba ba reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ali ba ba price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion