0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale alcatel applications- Online Buy Low Price alcatel applications Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $599.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  6. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale alcatel applications from Cheap alcatel applications Lots, Buy from Reliable alcatel applications Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find alcatel applications at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of alcatel applications! We’ve also got low price alcatel applications . You can shop wholesale alcatel applications from alcatel applications wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like alcatel applications promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in alcatel applications reviews or comparison shop by browsing by alcatel applications price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion