0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale adapters for china- Online Buy Low Price adapters for china Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-KIT
    $23.60

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-FDTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Female FDTE Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-FDTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Female FDTE Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-FDTE
    $23.60

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-9DTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB9 Female Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-9DTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB9 Female Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-9DTE
    $23.60

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
    $50.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
    $58.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    SKU: CLEP-MPO
    $65.00

    ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
    ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
    ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
    ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
    ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
    ●Up to 500 cleanings.

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P3M
    $66.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P4M
    $74.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P5M
    $82.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale adapters for china from Cheap adapters for china Lots, Buy from Reliable adapters for china Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find adapters for china at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of adapters for china! We’ve also got low price adapters for china . You can shop wholesale adapters for china from adapters for china wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like adapters for china promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in adapters for china reviews or comparison shop by browsing by adapters for china price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion