0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale adapter x520- Online Buy Low Price adapter x520 Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  2. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  3. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  4. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale adapter x520 from Cheap adapter x520 Lots, Buy from Reliable adapter x520 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find adapter x520 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of adapter x520! We’ve also got low price adapter x520 . You can shop wholesale adapter x520 from adapter x520 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like adapter x520 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in adapter x520 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by adapter x520 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion