0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ad 700- Online Buy Low Price ad 700 Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-SR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 39M5894

    39M5894

    SKU: 39M5894
    $125.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB DS4000 PCI-X Single Port HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 39M5895

    39M5895

    SKU: 39M5895
    $153.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB DS4000 FC PCI-X Dual Port HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale ad 700 from Cheap ad 700 Lots, Buy from Reliable ad 700 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find ad 700 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ad 700! We’ve also got low price ad 700 . You can shop wholesale ad 700 from ad 700 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ad 700 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ad 700 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ad 700 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion