0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale active telecom- Online Buy Low Price active telecom Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    SKU: J9281A-B

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

    Regular Price: $82.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  5. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  6. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters | XDACBL5M

    SKU: XDACBL5M
    $65.00

    ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  8.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale active telecom from Cheap active telecom Lots, Buy from Reliable active telecom Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find active telecom at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of active telecom! We’ve also got low price active telecom . You can shop wholesale active telecom from active telecom wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like active telecom promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in active telecom reviews or comparison shop by browsing by active telecom price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion