0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale active ip connections- Online Buy Low Price active ip connections Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A1M

    Regular Price: $146.00

    Special Price: $139.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $149.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A2M
    $149.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $179.00

    Special Price: $159.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
    $171.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A6M
    $188.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A7M
    $195.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. FH590

    FH590

    SKU: FH590
    $403.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. FF340, Dell 8GB HBA

    FF340

    SKU: FF340
    $527.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB dual channel PCI-E Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale active ip connections from Cheap active ip connections Lots, Buy from Reliable active ip connections Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find active ip connections at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of active ip connections! We’ve also got low price active ip connections . You can shop wholesale active ip connections from active ip connections wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like active ip connections promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in active ip connections reviews or comparison shop by browsing by active ip connections price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion