0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale active in brea- Online Buy Low Price active in brea Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 10-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q44S-010
    $529.00

    ●10-Meter100G QSFP28
    ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ●EEPROM

    ●10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 5-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 5-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q44S-005
    $529.00

    ●5-Meter100G QSFP28 
    ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout 
    ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ●EEPROM Learn More
  3. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 7-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 7-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q44S-007
    $529.00

    ●10-Meter100G QSFP28
    ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ●EEPROM Learn More
  4. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 15-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 15-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q44S-015
    $539.00

    ●15-Meter100G QSFP28
    ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ●EEPROM Learn More
  5. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 20-Meter

    100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 20-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q44S-020
    $549.00

    ●20-Meter100G QSFP28
    ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ●EEPROM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale active in brea from Cheap active in brea Lots, Buy from Reliable active in brea Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find active in brea at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of active in brea! We’ve also got low price active in brea . You can shop wholesale active in brea from active in brea wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like active in brea promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in active in brea reviews or comparison shop by browsing by active in brea price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion