0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale acom 1000- Online Buy Low Price acom 1000 Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPSR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPLR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale acom 1000 from Cheap acom 1000 Lots, Buy from Reliable acom 1000 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find acom 1000 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of acom 1000! We’ve also got low price acom 1000 . You can shop wholesale acom 1000 from acom 1000 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like acom 1000 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in acom 1000 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by acom 1000 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion